Teknik Office Chairman Swivel Executive Office Chair, Black

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 115 kg 6927 750 mm

Teknik Office Chairman Swivel Executive Office Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£471.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Chairman Noir Bonded-leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£495.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Chairman Super Large Executive Chair In Black Bonded Leather With Button Back Detailing

1-3 working days
£543.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 115 kg 6927 750 mm

10 Working Days
£736.80
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Chairman Swivel Executive Office Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Chairman Noir Swivel Executive Office Chair by Teknik Office, designed to make a sophisticated statement in any professional setting.Its elegant leather-faced finish provides a distinguished look, combining classic executive style with essential comfort for your workday. Perfect for those who appreciate refined aesthetics and reliable functionality.Features and BenefitsLeather faced finish offering a refined and professional appearanceExecutive swivel design enabling smooth movementClassic styling fitting seamlessly into any office decorDurable construction for long-lasting useErgonomic support for enhanced comfort during workStylish base providing stability and a modern touchSpecificationsMaterial: Leather faced
£471.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95