Teknik Office Curve Mesh Back Executive Chair, Ergonomically Contoured Backrest, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£170.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Curve Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Curve Mesh Executive Chair With Removable Headrest And Fold Up Armrests

1-3 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 110 kg 6912 650 mm

10 Working Days
£263.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Curve Mesh Back Executive Chair, Ergonomically Contoured Backrest, none

Cheapest offer

Discover contemporary comfort with the Teknik Office Curve Mesh Back Executive Chair. This modern executive chair seamlessly integrates style and functionality, featuring a contoured mesh backrest that delivers essential ergonomic lumbar support while ensuring excellent air circulation to keep you cool.Its sleek design is complemented by a soft, leather-look padded seat for all-day comfort and a robust steel base for unwavering stability. Adaptable to your needs, it includes retractable armrests and a versatile reclining function with tilt tension, allowing you to find your perfect position for focused work or relaxation.Features and BenefitsContoured mesh backrest provides ergonomic lumbar supportBreathable mesh material enhances air circulation for coolnessLeather-look seat offers plush cushioning for comfortRetractable armrests provide flexible support optionsReclining function with tilt tension allows personalised comfortSteel base ensures exceptional stability and durabilitySpecif
£170.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Fabric Executive Operator Chair, Multi-Adjustable Ergonomic, Black
£170.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, Black
£186.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Contour Executive Mesh Chair - Black, Black
£161.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, Blue
£186.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Spectrum Operator Chair, Tobago
£221.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95