Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, Black

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 100 kg 1101BLK 580 mm

Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK 1101BL Deco Faux Leather Reception Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£186.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Deco Visitor Chair Black With Stylish Cantilever Frame And Removable Arm Covers

1-3 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Visitor Chair Black 100 kg 1101BLK 580 mm

10 Working Days
£281.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Step back in style with the Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Chair. This chair brings a touch of vintage charm to any waiting area or reception space, offering a unique aesthetic that stands out.Perfect for environments that value distinctive design, this visitor chair combines retro appeal with practical functionality. Its classic lines and appealing silhouette make it an excellent choice for creating a memorable first impression. Ideal for adding character to your office or reception area.Features and BenefitsRetro-inspired design for unique appealAdds vintage charm to any spaceDistinctive aesthetic for memorable impressionsCombines style with practicalityIdeal for reception areasOffers a unique seating statement
£182.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Knightsbridge Bonded Leather Visitor Chair, Luxurious Comfort, Cream
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Deluxe PU Visitor Chair, Black
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Armrest Teknik Ergo Blaster, Ergo Trio and Ergo Visitor Chairs Black 280
£66.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Kingston Leather Faced Visitor Chair Black, Mahogany
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Elegance 6959CRE Visitor Chair - Cream & Brown
£218.00
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99