TEKNIK Ergo Twin Home Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Teknik Office Ego Twin Black Home Fabic Chai 2900BLK-HOME

TEKNIK Ergo Twin Home Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ergo Twin Black Home - Black

3-5 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Ergo Twin Operator Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£115.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Desk Chair Black - Size: 94 x 46 x 44cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Ergo Twin Home Black Fabric Chair With Adjustable Seat Height And Back Angle

1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Ergo Twin Home Fabric Operator Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Good to know- It's got adjustable height, so you can find the most comfortable position- You can fix the angle of the backrest or leave it floating so it follows your movement- The lumbar support will help you keep a healthy posture even during a full working day
£101.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk