Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, White

Teknik Office Executive Chair Quantum Mesh - White & Black

Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£440.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Quantum Mesh Executive Chair - White & Black

3-5 working days
£450.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Quantum Luxury Mesh Executive Chair White Frame With Automatic Weight Tension Control And Brushed Aluminium Components

1-3 working days
£459.60
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Quantum Mesh Office Chair White 110 kg 650 mm

10 Working Days
£676.80
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, White

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort and a touch of luxury with the Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, designed to enhance both home and professional workspaces. This striking chair features a highly breathable mesh high back, promoting optimal airflow for all-day freshness, paired with a plush fabric seat for superior comfort.The elegantly padded and height-adjustable armrests, crafted from brushed aluminium, offer refined support. Its intuitive design includes a simple recline and height adjustment lever, ensuring effortless customisation of your seating position. The sophisticated brushed aluminium 5-star base, complete with castors, guarantees smooth manoeuvrability across your workspace, blending executive style with practical functionality.Features and BenefitsBreathable mesh high back ensures continuous airflow and comfortPadded fabric seat provides a luxurious seating experienceBrushed aluminium arms with padding offer refined supportHeight adjustable arms allow
£440.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95