TEKNIK Glencoe Suede Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Teknik Office Executive Office Chair Glencoe – Brown – 12137TK

TEKNIK Glencoe Suede Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£200.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Glencoe Executive Office Chair, Brown

3 to 5 days
£202.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Brown Glencoe Executive Chair, Luxurious Seating, Brown

2 to 4 days
£215.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Glencoe Executive Chair In A Soft Brown Microfibre Finish And Stylish Driftwood Arm And Base

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£341.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£211.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Chairman Swivel Executive Chair, Genuine Italian Leather, Burgundy
£481.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Glencoe Suede Tilting Executive Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

- This Teknik chair can hold up to 115 kg of weight, so it won't let you down with any wobbles - It has padded arms and a seat, which makes it comfy for long working hours - Low or high, you can easily adjust the height with its gas lift to suit your liking - It moves around and swivels smoothly, thanks to the sturdy five-point star base wheels - Simply lean back when you want to relax for a bit - it's got tension support
£200.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk