Teknik Vintage Executive Office Chair, White

Teknik Office Executive Office Chair Vintage – Tilting, Faux White Leather, Brass Accents

Teknik Vintage Executive Office Chair, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£226.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Vintage Leather Tilting Executive Chair - White

3-5 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Vintage Executive Chair In Supple Faux White Leather With Brass Coloured Accents

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair White 110 kg 6990 540 mm

10 Working Days
£347.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Vintage Executive Office Chair, White

Cheapest offer

Embrace timeless elegance with the Teknik Vintage Office Chair, a chic addition to any home office or study space. Its supple, leather-look fabric offers both durability and effortless cleaning, while striking brass-coloured metal arms and a matching five-star base evoke a classic, captivating aesthetic.This chair's unique vintage charm perfectly complements diverse interior styles. Enjoy a comfortably padded backrest, supportive arm covers, and a versatile recline function with tilt tension. The intuitive seat height adjustment lever ensures you can fine-tune your comfort for long working hours.Features and BenefitsSupple white leather look upholstery for style and durabilityStylish brass coloured accents on arms and baseGas lift seat height adjustment for personalised comfortEasy to wipe clean material for convenienceTilt function with tension control for adaptive supportVintage style creating a classic and striking appearanceSpecificationsDimensions: H 480-580 W 570 D 440 (mm)Materi
£226.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95