Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa - Grey Fabric, Grey

Teknik Office Sofa Skandi 6981, 2-Seater Grey Fabric

Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa - Grey Fabric, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£554.99
Delivery from £9.95

Teknik Skandi Sofa - Grey / 2

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£555.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Skandi 2 Seater Sofa, Grey

2 to 4 days
£592.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Skandi 2-Seater Fabric Sofa - Grey

3-5 working days
£612.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Skandi Sofa Grey 6981 1,350 x 640 x 800 mm

10 Working Days
£874.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Skandi 3 Seater Sofa Ocean Green - 7982
£681.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
TEKNIK Skandi 3-Seater Fabric Sofa - Grey
£727.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa - Ocean Green, none
£554.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Teknik Office Newport Leather Faced Reception Sofa, Black
£704.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Teknik Office Skandi Armchair Ocean Green - 7980
£363.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa - Grey Fabric, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Teknik Skandi 2 Seater Sofa is an elegant and simply designed reception armchair upholstered with classy neutral grey fabric and smart wooden feet. It has a comfortable long seat cushion which has ample space for seating up to two people and a matching button tufted backrest super for relaxing in while you wait. here is no assembly required perfect for instant use in any room. There is also a matching armchair and three seater sofa available. Features and Benefits Stylish - Inspired by Scandinavian design, this contemporary button back model comes in subtle grey finish. Universal appeal - Modern styling of this piece give it a look and feel which will fit seamlessly into almost any style of home décor. No assembly required - Perfect for instant use in all receptions and waiting areas, as well as home interiors. Specifications Skandi 2 seater sofa Durable grey fabric Stylish, 'pared back' design Classic button back Smart wooden legs Seat Cushion Width: 102 cm Seat Cushion Depth: 50
£554.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk