Teknik Office Portland Luxury Operator Chair, Adjustable Ergonomic Design, none

Teknik Portland Luxury Operator Chair in Supple Faux Leather, Black

Teknik Office Portland Luxury Operator Chair, Adjustable Ergonomic Design, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£198.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 110 kg 6902 660 mm

10 Working Days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Portland Luxury Operator Chair In Supple Faux Leather With Seat Height Adjustment And Tilt To Seat And Backrest

1-3 working days
£326.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Portland Luxury Operator Chair, Adjustable Ergonomic Design, none

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Office Portland Luxury Operator Chair, your ultimate solution for superior comfort in both office and home working environments. Effortlessly achieve your ideal ergonomic position with features designed for personalised comfort, including adjustable armrests, back angle adjustment, and a smooth reclining function with tension control. Wrapped in supple faux leather upholstery, this chair offers a sophisticated aesthetic to complement any workspace.The smooth gas lift seat height adjustment ensures optimal positioning, while the robust steel base provides excellent stability for everyday use. Experience a new level of comfort and support tailored precisely to your needs. Embrace productivity and well-being with a chair that prioritises your comfort throughout the workday, offering a refined look and dependable performance.Features and BenefitsSupple faux leather upholstery for a premium feelGas lift seat height adjustment for optimal positioningAdjustable backrest
£198.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.