Teknik Practica Operator Chair, Black

TEKNIK Practica Operator Chair Basic Tilt Optional Armrest Height-Adjustable Seat Black 120 kg 9400-PU 550 mm

Teknik Practica Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Practica Wipe Clean Operator Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Office Practica Faux Leather Desk Chair Black - Size: 95 x 49 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Practica Operator Chair Basic Tilt Optional Armrest Height-Adjustable Seat Black 120 kg 9400-PU 550 mm

10 Working Days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TEKNIK 0280 Armrests - Black
£45.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Standard 0288 Armrest - Black
£25.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Practica Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Making your home office both a comfortable and functional environment is vital to ensuring you get the most out of your time. Whether it's a fully supportive chair, a multi-functional desk or a handy storage unit Teknik will have something to complete your set up. This is Teknik's Practica black operator chair with durable nylon base and wipe clean PU black upholstery for easy maintenance. Some easy self-assembly is required. This chair will be a welcome addition to any home office set up. Features and Benefits Durable - PU wipe clean seat and nylon fabric is stain resistant. Optional removable arms - use with or without arms if tight on space. (sold separately) Classic style - standard sturdy office chair. Specifications PU wipe clean seat Durable fabric seat Bright chrome cantilever frame Colour: Black 2 years parts warranty Dimensions: H 45 x W 49 x D 49cm
£130.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.