Teknik Office Price Blaster High Back Chair, Blue

Teknik Price Blaster Operator Chair - Blue

Teknik Office Price Blaster High Back Chair, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Blaster Office Chair Blue 90 kg 1000BL 460 mm

10 Working Days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Price Blaster High Back Chair, Blue

Cheapest offer

This Teknik Office Price Blaster High Back Chair is great for all types of part time office work whether at home or in the workplace.As well as its high backrest which can be set to floating or fixed permanent contact, this operator chair features a generous seat size which is height adjustable. The durable nylon 5 star base with castors allows easy manoeuvrability and fixed or height adjustable armrests can be added easily if required (sold separately).. Operator chair. High backrest. Floating or fixed permanent contact backrest . Generous seat size. Height adjustable seat . Durable nylon 5 star base. Fixed or height adjustable armrests can be added. Rated up to 150kg. Approximate dimensions (mm) H1090 W460 D460. Weight 11kg*Self Assembly Required*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£96.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK 0280 Armrests - Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Ego Blaste Black Fabic Opeato Chai
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Price Blaster High Back Chair, Charcoal
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Polyurethane Tilting Operator Chair - Black
£95.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Ergo Blaster PU Operator Chair, White
£92.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95