Teknik Rapport Mesh Luxury Curved Executive Chair in Black with Removable Headrest and Height Adjustable Arms, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rapport Mesh Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£272.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Rapport Mesh Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£275.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Rapport Black Mesh Chair - Size: 44 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Rapport Luxury Mesh Executive Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£287.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Rapport Mesh Curved Ergonomic Chair With Anti-Shock Synchron

1-3 working days
£332.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Executive Chair Black 150 kg 6964BLK 670 mm

10 Working Days
£425.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Rapport Mesh Luxury Curved Executive Chair in Black with Removable Headrest and Height Adjustable Arms, Black

Cheapest offer

The Rapport Mesh Luxury mesh chair in Black is a smart business choice for all executive offices with its curved ergonomic backrest and complementing black fabric seat. This chair benefits from an anti-shock synchron mechanism with tension control, a gas seat height adjustment, removable and fully adjustable headrest, height adjustable armrests and an optional included coat hanger for keeping your smart jacket pressed and ready for action! This chair is great for use of up to 8 hours usage per day and rated to 150kg, making it the perfect option for your working environment. This chair is also available in a red mesh backrest version. Features and Benefits Headrest - Ideal for keeping your head and neck aligned and rested as you're sitting. Sturdy - A strong 5 wheeled base for great stability. Classic style - Great for those wanting a uniform style of seating around the office. Mesh back - Helps you keep cool over those hot summer months. Specifications Luxury mesh executive chair Curv
£269.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.