TEKNIK Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Black

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair

TEKNIK Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £5.99

Star Mesh Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Star Mesh Black Mesh Chair - Size: 44 x 45 x 48cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Star Mesh Chair Black With Gas Lift Seat Height Adjustment And Tilt Tension

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Star Mesh-Back Chair - White, White
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Star Mesh-Back Office Chair - Blue, Blue
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Star 6910BL Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - Blue
£79.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Star 6910WH Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - White
£89.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, Black
£440.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Top features: - Mesh backrest for cool seating- Gas lift to adjust seat to desired height- Chrome base with wheels for sturdiness and manoeuvrabilityMesh backrestSuitable for active work days, the Teknik Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair has an aerated backrest that helps prevent sweating and keeps you cool throughout your work day. Gas liftDesigned to let you sit in the best ergonomic position, the Star Mesh has a gas lift to easily adjust height. Reclining and tilt functions allow you to sit comfortably for many hours. Fixed nylon armrests give you added support. Chrome base with wheelsThis Teknik office chair has a sturdy chrome base with wheels so that you can sit securely and move around your desk easily.
£82.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.