Teknix T2R128B 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165 Litre Capacity with 4 Star Ice Box - Chrome Wine Rack - Stainless Trim - Black H128.0 x W52.0 x D51.0

Teknix T2R128B - Black 165L Fridge - Icebox - E Energy

Teknix T2R128B 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165 Litre Capacity with 4 Star Ice Box - Chrome Wine Rack - Stainless Trim - Black H128.0 x W52.0 x D51.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T2R128B 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165 Litre Capacity with 4 Star Ice Box - Chrome Wine Rack - Stainless Trim - Black H128.0 x W52.0 x D51.0

Cheapest Total Price
£235.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T2R128B 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165 Litre Capacity with 4 Star Ice Box - Chrome Wine Rack - Stainless Trim - Black H128.0 x W52.0 x D51.0

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T2R128B 165litre RETRO Fridge with Icebox Class E Black

2 to 5 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T2R128B - Black 165L Fridge - Icebox - E Energy

1-2 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T2R128B 52cm Freestanding Retro Fridge - 165 Litre Capacity with 4 Star Ice Box - Chrome Wine Rack - Stainless Trim - Black H128.0 x W52.0 x D51.0

Cheapest offer

Large 165L Capacity: Offers 150L fridge space plus a 15L 4-star icebox for everyday cooling and freezing needs. Energy Rated E: Efficient performance with low annual energy consumption of 141 kWh for cost-effective operation. 4-Star Icebox Freezer: Maintains -18°C freezing capability for safe long-term storage and reliable food preservation. Bright LED Lighting: Ceiling-mounted LED strip provides clear visibility across all shelves and compartments. Flexible Storage Layout: Includes 3 glass shelves, 4 door balconies, and a crisper drawer for organised food management. Integrated Wine Rack: Chrome bottle rack keeps drinks chilled while freeing up shelf space for larger items. Compact Kitchen-Friendly Size: Slim 51.5 × 126.5 × 51.4 cm design fits smaller kitchens without sacrificing internal capacity. Quiet 37 dB Operation: Low-noise performance makes it ideal for open-plan living or small apartments. Reversible Door Option: Adjustable door hinge allows flexible placement to suit your kitchen layout. Durable Black Finish: Steel-fronted black door provides a modern, clean aesthetic that complements contemporary interiors.
£235.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk