Teknix T60FNF2W 274litre Tall Freezer FROST FREE Class F White

Teknix T60FNF2W - White Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - Garage Safe - E energy

Teknix T60FNF2W 274litre Tall Freezer FROST FREE Class F White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T60FNF2W 274litre Tall Freezer FROST FREE Class F White

In stock
£465.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T60FNF2W - White Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - F energy

1-2 days
£471.00
Free Delivery

Teknix T60Fnf2W - White Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - Garage Safe - E Energy

1-3 working days
£471.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknix T60FNF2W 60cm Freestanding Tall Freezer - 274L Capacity - Frost Free - Suitable for Outbuildings - Reversible Door - White, H185.5 x W59.5 x D65.1 (cm)
£439.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknix T60FNF2W 274litre Tall Freezer FROST FREE Class F White

Cheapest offer

Winter Guard - Suitable for outbuildings
£459.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk