Teknix TH60TNFX - Silver Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - Garage Safe - E energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Teknix TH60TNFX 274litre Tall Freezer FROST FREE Class E Inox

2 to 5 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Teknix TH60TNFX - Silver Freestanding Auto Defrost Freezer - E energy

1-2 days
£471.00
Free Delivery

Teknix Silver Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - Garage Safe - E energy | Size: 1 Pack Teknix Silver 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£480.00

Similar products

Teknix TH60TNFX 60cm Freestanding Tall Freezer - 274L Capacity - Frost Free - Suitable for Outbuildings - Metal Tech Cooling - Stainless Steel, H185.5 x W59.5 x D65.1 (cm)
£489.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknix TH60TNFX 60cm Freestanding Tall Freezer - 274L Capacity - Frost Free - Suitable for Outbuildings - Metal Tech Cooling - Stainless Steel, H185.5 x W59.5 x D65.1 (cm)
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknix TH70HNFX 70cm Freestanding Tall Freezer - 384L Capacity - Frost Free - Hybrid Freezer or Fridge - LED Display - Stainless Steel, H172.0 x W70.0 x D75.0 (cm)
£635.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknix TH70HNFX 70cm Freestanding Tall Freezer - 384L Capacity - Frost Free - Hybrid Freezer or Fridge - LED Display - Stainless Steel, H172.0 x W70.0 x D75.0 (cm)
£619.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknix TH60TNFX - Silver Freestanding Frost Free Freezer - Garage Safe - E energy

Cheapest offer

The Teknix Stainless Steel Tall Freezer combines innovative Metal Tech Cooling and a frost-free design for maximum convenience. With a huge 274L capacity, it offers ample space for all your frozen food storage needs. Stainless steel finish 274L total freezer capacity Frost-free for easy maintenance Reversible door for flexible installation Digital controls Ice maker and rapid freeze function LED lighting Energy rating: E Dimensions (HxWxD): 185.5 x 59.5 x 65.1 cm 2 year warranty
£449.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com