Teknix TSFG1385W 161litre Upright Freezer Class E SMART FROST White

Teknix TSFG1385W - White 161L Freezer - Garage Safe - Smart Frost

Teknix TSFG1385W 161litre Upright Freezer Class E SMART FROST White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Teknix TSFG1385W Upright Tall Freezer - Freestanding with 170L Capacity - Smart Frost - Suitable for Garages - Reversible Door - 5 Large Drawers - White, H138.0 x W55.0 x D57.0 (cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

Teknix TSFG1385W Upright Tall Freezer - Freestanding with 170L Capacity - Smart Frost - Suitable for Garages - Reversible Door - 5 Large Drawers - White, H138.0 x W55.0 x D57.0 (cm)

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Teknix TSFG1385W Upright Tall Freezer - Freestanding with 170L Capacity - Smart Frost - Suitable for Garages - Reversible Door - 5 Large Drawers - White, H138.0 x W55.0 x D57.0 (cm)

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Teknix TSFG1385W - White 161L Freezer - Garage Safe - Smart Frost

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.45
Free Delivery

Teknix Tsfg1385W - White 161L Freezer - Garage Safe - Smart Frost

1-3 working days
£282.99
Free Delivery

Teknix TSFG1385W Upright Tall Freezer - Freestanding with 170L Capacity - Smart Frost - Suitable for Garages - Reversible Door - 5 Large Drawers - White, H138.0 x W55.0 x D57.0 (cm)

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery
Teknix TSFG1385W 161litre Upright Freezer Class E SMART FROST White

Cheapest offer

If your toast has gone cold, you can use the handy reheat function to get it back up to the ideal butter melting temperature.Families who store bread in the freezer can take advantage of the defrost f making your bread soggy. Accidentally left your bread in the toaster for too long? Not to worry. You can cancel the toasting process at any time with the touch of a button. If you like the occasional
£269.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk