Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Tektro Disc Brake Rotor TR17 2.3mm 6 Bolt 180mm

Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £3.00

Tektro Disc Brake Rotor TR17 2.3mm 6 Bolt 180mm

In stock
£26.47
Delivery from £13.27
Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Cheapest offer

Brand: TEKTRO / Size: See drop-down for sizing information / MPN: 11135SIL / Set Includes: Rotor / Mounting Type: 6 Bolt / Colour: Silver / Size Colour: 180Mm, Silver / Part Type: Brake Rotors
£17.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tektro Winora E10 Disc Brake Black/Silver One Size
£18.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Tektro 2 Sets High Performance Disc Pad Organic Compound E10.11
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tektro Unisex - Adult TR52 Brake Disc, Black, 180 mm
£22.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shimano Deore Br-m515/m475/m525/m465/tektro Disc Brake Pads Green
£12.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tektro Unisex - Adult TR52 Brake Disc, Black, 203 mm
£35.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09