Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Tektro Disc Brake Rotor TR17 2.3mm 6 Bolt 180mm

Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £3.00

Tektro Disc Brake Rotor TR17 2.3mm 6 Bolt 180mm

In stock
£26.47
Delivery from £13.27
Tektro 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotors TR17

Cheapest offer

Brand: TEKTRO / Size: See drop-down for sizing information / MPN: 11135SIL / Set Includes: Rotor / Mounting Type: 6 Bolt / Colour: Silver / Size Colour: 180Mm, Silver / Part Type: Brake Rotors
£17.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tektro Winora E10 Disc Brake Black/Silver One Size
£18.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Tektro 2 Sets High Performance Disc Pad Organic Compound E10.11
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tektro Unisex - Adult TR52 Brake Disc, Black, 180 mm
£22.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Shimano Deore Br-m515/m475/m525/m465/tektro Disc Brake Pads Green
£12.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tektro Unisex - Adult TR52 Brake Disc, Black, 203 mm
£35.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09