Telecommunications Deregulation - 9780899305721

Used Offers from

Telecommunications Deregulation - 9780899305721

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.36
Free Delivery

Allison - Telecommunications Deregulation Market Power and Cost Alloc - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.75
Free Delivery

John R. Allison Telecommunications Deregulation (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.43
Free Delivery

Telecommunications Deregulation: Market Power and Cost Allocation Issues by John

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.48
Free Delivery

Telecommunications Deregulation - 9780899305721

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Technology & Engineering, Business & Economics / Publication Name: Telecommunications Deregulation : Market Power and Cost Allocation Issues / Book Title: Telecommunications Deregulation / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing USA / Subject: Commerce, General, Telecommunications, Enterprise Applications / General / Series: The Ic2 Management and Management Science Ser. / Publication Year: 1990 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Dennis L. Thomas / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 21.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£62.36
ebay.co.uk