Outdoor Wall Light LED Up & Down Lamp 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Metal Black

TELEFUNKEN Black 2x6W LED Outdoor Wall Light Telefunken Black

Used Offers from

Outdoor Wall Light LED Up & Down Lamp 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Metal Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Free Delivery

TELEFUNKEN Black 2x6W LED Outdoor Wall Light Telefunken Black

3-5 working days
£50.96

Telefunken Integrated Led Black Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Telefunken LED outdoor wall light Monaco up/down black

8-11 working days
£73.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

TELEFUNKEN Black 2x6W LED Outdoor Wall Light Telefunken Black
£50.96
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Outdoor Wall Light LED Up & Down Lamp 12W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Metal Black

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Power Source: Hardwired / Size: Medium / Item Length: 18,5 cm / Colour: Black / Lumens: 600 lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 9,1 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down, Weather Resistant, Energy Efficient, Waterproof / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Conservatory, Entryway, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor, Utility/Laundry Room, Patio, Porch, Trailer / Item Width: 7,5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000K / EC Range: A - G / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Mounted / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 6 W / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000h / Country of Origin: Germany
£44.96
ebay.co.uk