Telemecanique GV2 ME22 (034325)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Delivery from £13.20

Motor Circuit Breaker GV2ME22 Schneider 20-25A 034325 GV2-ME22

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.88
Delivery from £11.95

TeSys Deca Wyłącznik silnikowy 3P 11kW 20-25A GV2ME22

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.24
Delivery from £19.99

TeSys GV2ME22 Motor Circuit Breaker 20-25A - GV2ME22

4 days
£84.83
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric GV2ME22 TeSys Overload Relay 1pcs reliable prot...

Unknown
£123.16

TeSys Deca Motor Switch 3P 11kW 20-25A GV2ME22

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.56
Delivery from £11.00

GV2ME22 motor cut-off switch 11kW 230-690VAC for DIN rail IP20 GV2ME SCHNEIDE...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.40
Delivery from £6.93

£148.71
Delivery from £6.93

SCHNEIDER GV2ME22 Motor breaker

£199.02
Delivery from £11.00
Telemecanique GV2 ME22 (034325)

Cheapest offer

Rated Operational Voltage: 690V AC / Number of Throws: 1 / UPC: 3389110343250 / MPN: 034325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20045991485 / Suitable For: Interior / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 1 / Number in Pack: 1 / Room: Any Room / Protection Properties: Overload Protection / Part Type: other / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: Plastic / Number of Spaces: 2-5 / Brand: Telemecanique / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Motor Circuit Breaker / EAN: 3389110343250 / GTIN: 3389110343250 / Break Time: Instantaneous / Model: GV2ME22 / Rated Current: 16-25A / Number of Poles: 3
£49.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Telemecanique GV2 ME22 (034325)
£49.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Telemecanique Gv2Me22 Gv2 Me22 Motor Starter
£42.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery