Thermal Overload Relay LRD32 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 23-32A

TELEMECANIQUE LRD32 23-32A RELAY NEW

Save on used deals -51 %
Used Offers from £31.06

Thermal Overload Relay LRD32 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 23-32A

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 12…32A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD32

In stock
£67.02
Delivery from £22.12

Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 12…32A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.56
Delivery from £3.50

LRD32 Thermal Relay Output: Screw Terminals 23-32A TeSys D SCHNEIDER ELECTRI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.35
Delivery from £6.99

Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 12…32A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD32

In stock
£82.24
Delivery from £16.00

Schneider Electric LRD32 Thermal Overload Relay 23-32A Class 10A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.17
Delivery from £9.00

Schneider Electric TeSys LRD - Differential Thermal Overload Relay, 12…32A Adjustment Range, Class 10A, Motor Protection, LRD32

In stock
£114.68
Free Delivery

23-32A LRD32 TeSys Thermal Relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.96
Delivery from £13.20

SCHNEIDER LRD32 Thermal relay

£147.44
Delivery from £11.00
Thermal Overload Relay LRD32 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 23-32A

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Current Rating: 23-32 A / Number of Phases: 3 / MPN: LRD32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2072021560 / ProductTitle: 3 X Overload Relay LRD32 Schneider 23-32a 034685 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Schneider / Current Type: AC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Pins: 3-Pin / Contact Material: Copper / Number of Poles: 3 / Country of Origin: France / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection
£63.56
ebay.co.uk