TELEMECANIQUE XMLA004A2S11 PRESSURE SWITCH NEW IN BOX

Telemecanique OsiSense XM - Pressure Switch for Water, Air and Hydraulic Oil, 4 Bar, 1C/O, Fixed Scale 1 Threshold, XMLA004A2S11

TELEMECANIQUE XMLA004A2S11 PRESSURE SWITCH NEW IN BOX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Pressure switch 071134 Telemecanique XMLA004A2S11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.30
Delivery from £11.95

TELEMECANIQUE SENSORS XMLA004A2S11 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.26
Delivery from £11.00
TELEMECANIQUE XMLA004A2S11 PRESSURE SWITCH NEW IN BOX

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Fixed / Maximum Amperage: 400 A / Fuse Type: Switch / UPC: 3389110711349 / MPN: XMLA004A2S11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11024390392 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Smart Home Compatibility: Ring / Weight: 700 GM / Colour: Blue / Brand: TELEMECANIQUE / EAN: 3389110711349 / GTIN: 3389110711349 / IP Rating: IP66 / Model: xml A004a2s11 / Number of Outlets: 1
£150.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pressure Transmitter XMLP010BD21F Telemecanique 0-10bar 4-20mA
£157.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
TELEMECANIQUE SENSORS XMLP400BD21F Converter
£383.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00