Garden Gear Tools: Anvil Lopper

Telescopic Long Reach Anvil Lopper - Powerful, Precise Cutting, Lightweight Extendable Reach up to 98cm, Comfort Grip Handles Garden Gear

Used Offers from

Garden Gear Tools: Anvil Lopper

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£22.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Telescopic Anvil Lopper, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Telescopic Long Reach Anvil Lopper - Powerful, Precise Cutting, Lightweight Extendable Reach up to 98cm, Comfort Grip Handles Garden Gear

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Telescopic Long Reach Anvil Lopper - Powerful, Precise Cutting, Lightweight Extendable Reach up to 98cm, Comfort Grip Handles Garden Gear

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer with Battery and Fast Charger - Lightweight Telescopic Hedge-Cutter with Extendable Pole - GE-HH 18/45 Li T Pole Hedge Trimmer
£142.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spear & Jackson 8201LR Razorsharp Telescopic Easy Long Reach Bypass Pruner
£52.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Tools: Anvil Lopper

Cheapest offer

Garden Gear Telescopic Pruning Tools Set; Various Types Available distributed by Thompson and Morgan.. Garden Gear Telescopic Long Reach Hedge Shears Ideal for shaping and manicuring hedges shrubs and topiary plants High-quality carbon steel chrome-plated blades with teflon coating for precision cuts Wavy blades for extra grip on branches and twigs Strong light aluminum handles with a telescopic mechanism Soft cushion grips for extra comfort and shock-absorbing bumpers to reduce fatigue Garden Gear Telescopic Long Reach Bypass Lopper Powers effortlessly through 4.5cm thick branches High-quality carbon steel chrome-plated blades with teflon coating for fast precise cuts Rust-resistant aluminum handles with soft cushion grips Telescopic mechanism extends handles to 93cm for easy reach Garden Gear Telescopic Bypass Lopper & Hedge Shears Duo Pack Perfect team for challenging pruning tasks Lopper tackles thicker material with scissor-like bypass action Hedge shears ideal for shaping and man
£22.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk