Telescopic Seatpost Magura Vyron MDS-V.3 Black - 31.6x125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£385.30
Delivery from £5.99

Magura Vyron Mds-v.3 125 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 296-421 mm / 31.6 mm 296-421 mm Black

13 working day(s)
£407.99
Delivery from £5.49

Magura Vyron MDS-V.3 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 421mm / 125mm Drop

2-3 days
£419.99
Free Delivery
Telescopic Seatpost Magura Vyron MDS-V.3 Black - 31.6x125mm

Cheapest offer

The Magura Vyron MDS-V.3Telescopic Seatpost has been developed from scratch to establish new standards in the logic of operation, strength and speed. Cable-free. Charge-free control with the press of a button. Especially fast descents.Features:100% Waterproof 100% reliable variants of the four most developed speedsLength: 396 mmMinimum insertion depth: 120 mm Seat position: 0 mmBattery: replaceable | CR2 on the seatpost, CR2032 in the remote controlBattery duration: approximately one year of use Remote control: wireless remote control Mounting: compatible with the single bracket, MAGURA Shiftmix and SRAM Matchmaker Sealed: Certified IP67 (protection against dust and temporary water immersion) Measurements: 30.9x100mm,30.9x125mm,30.9x150mm,30.9x175mm,31.6x100mm,31.6x125mm,31.6x150mm,31.6x175mm
£385.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Telescopic Seatpost Magura Vyron MDS-V.3 Black - 30.9x100mm
£385.30
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Telescopic Seatpost Magura Vyron MDS-V.3 Black - 31.6x125mm
£385.30
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99