Telescopic Shower Squeegee - 97cm Extendable - Squeegee with Rubber Lip - Shower & Bathroom Glass Cleaner

Telescopic Window Squeegee Cleaning Pole Extendable Cleaner Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Telescopic Shower Squeegee - 97cm Extendable - Squeegee with Rubber Lip - Shower & Bathroom Glass Cleaner

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

The Dustpan & Brush Store Telescopic Shower Squeegee - Extendable Up To 97Cm With Rubber Lip For Streak-Free Cleaning - Ideal For Showers Windows & Bathroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Relaxdays Water Scraper with Telescopic Handle
£43.10
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wet Room Floor Squeegee, Wiseten Telescopic Silicone Water Squeegee Floor Cleaner with Long Handle 3 Part, 180° Rotation Heavy Duty Bathroom Shower Squeegee Mop for Wet Room Window(130cm)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Telescopic Shower Squeegee - 97cm Extendable - Squeegee with Rubber Lip - Shower & Bathroom Glass Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Durable Rubber Shower Glass Cleaner - Our squeegee window cleaner features a durable rubber lip that effectively removes water and dirt from surfaces without leaving streaks or residue, this window cleaning squeegee is ensuring a crystal-clear finish every time and maintains the pristine appearance of your windows and surfaces. Extendable Shower Cleaner Squeegee up to 97cm - With its telescopic handle, this window squeegee glass cleaning can extend up to 97cm, allowing you to reach high windows, shower screens, and other hard-to-reach areas with ease, this extendable window cleaning kit provides versatility for all your cleaning needs and ensuring thorough cleaning throughout your home. Compatible Shower Squeegee with Most Hooks - This telescopic window cleaning poles squeegee is compatible with most hooks, making it easy to store when not in use and keeping your cleaning area tidy, this squeegee shower glass cleaner is ensuring convenient storage and accessibility whenever needed while maintaining a clutter-free space. Multipurpose Use - This versatile shower extendable window cleaner is perfect for use as a squeegee shower cleaner, window cleaner squeegee, car window squeegee, and for cleaning conservatories, providing all-around cleaning convenience for various surfaces and areas in your home, making this window cleaner telescopic squeegee a versatile addition to your cleaning supplies arsenal. Easy to Use Shower Window Cleaner Extendable - Designed for user convenience, our shower extendable window cleaning pole is easy to use and maneuver, making shower screen cleaning a breeze for professionals and DIY enthusiasts alike, this window cleaner tool is ensuring a hassle-free cleaning experience with minimal effort and saving you time and energy during your cleaning tasks.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk