Timco 75INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 75 Tube 25

Telescopic Tubes - A4 Stainless Steel - Size: 6.7 x 75mm - 75INDEXSST Pack of: 25

Timco 75INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 75 Tube 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.94
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£17.21
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.21
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£17.26
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£17.80
Free Delivery

TIMco 75INDEXSST Index Timber Screw Hex Stainless Steel 6.7 x 75mm Tube of 25

1-2 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£20.37
Free Delivery

Telescopic Tubes - A4 Stainless Steel - Size: 6.7 x 75mm - 75INDEXSST Pack of: 25

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screws - 6.7 x 75 - Silver - Tube of 25 - Great for decking, timber to timber applications, alternative to traditional coach screws, 1000 hours salt to spray tested

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Telescopic Tubes - A4 Stainless Steel - Size: 6.7 x 75mm - 75INDEXSST Pack of: 25
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generico Pool Fence Hooks - Durable Aluminium Alloy | Pipe Fence Hook, Skimmer Rakes Nets Brushes Tools Wall Railing Telescopic Rods Tubes
£11.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pool Hook Holder - High Capacity Pool Edge Organizer - Fence Hook for Pipe | for Wall Railing Telescopic Rods Flexible Tubes Rakes Skimmer Nets Brushes Tools
£17,167.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generico Pool Hook Holder - Durable Aluminium Alloy - Support for Skimmers, Skimmer Rakes Nets Brushes Tools Wall Railing Telescopic Rods Tubes
£13.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generico Tool Hooks for Swimming Pool, Durable Aluminium Alloy | Fence Hook for Tubing | Skimmer Rakes Nets Brushes Tools Wall Railing Telescopic Rods Tubes
£13.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 75INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 75 Tube 25

Cheapest offer

Designed As An Alternative To The Traditional Coach Screw Mainly Used For Timber To Timber Applications. Manufactured From A4 Stainless Steel For Ultimate Corrosion Resistance Making It Ideal For External Applications. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or Where The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM75INDEXSST
£12.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com