vidaXL Telescopic Wardrobe System With Rods And Shelf Aluminium, Silver

Telescopic Wardrobe System with Rods and Shelf Aluminium

Used Offers from

vidaXL Telescopic Wardrobe System With Rods And Shelf Aluminium, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Telescopic Wardrobe System with Rods Aluminium Organiser Hanging Rail vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Telescopic Wardrobe System Silver/Black Aluminium 70-115x40x250-300cm Plastic 3m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.71
GBP 88.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Telescopic Wardrobe System with Rods Aluminium Hanging Rail Storage
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Telescopic Wardrobe System with Rods Aluminium
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Telescopic Wardrobe System With Rods Aluminium
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relaxdays Telescopic wardrobe system 165-300 cm
£53.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Telescopic Wardrobe System With Rods And Shelf Aluminium, Silver

Cheapest offer

Our telescopic clothes rack features a simple design to save space of your bedroom and any other room. The telescopic wardrobe system is made of aluminium, making it strong and sturdy. This storage rack can be adaptable to different spatial arrangements, thanks to its telescopic system and adjustable height and width. It offers a unique and ingenious means to organise your closet. Organise your clothes and keep your room neat with our telescopic closet organisation system! Features: Colour: Silver and black Material: Aluminium, plastic Dimensions: 70-115 x 40 x 250-300 cm (W x D x H) Shelf depth: 24 cm Adjustable height up to a maximum of 3 m Adjustable width up to a maximum of 115 cm Net weight: 3.04 kg Load capacity (each shelf): 8 kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:300 x W:115 x D:40 cm Weight: 3.0 kg Colour: Silver Material: Aluminium Model Number: 321113
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk