Templar Silver And Black Wire Detail Side Table - Silver

Used Offers from

Templar Silver And Black Wire Detail Side Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Templar Silver / Black Wire Detail Side Table

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Silver & Black Wire Detail Side Table, Contemporary Round Table With Recessed Top, Perfect for Small Spaces Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£91.49

Premier Housewares Templar Silver / Black Wire Detail Side Table

2-3 days
£93.49
Free Delivery

Templar Silver And Black Wire Detail Side Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

The base has a wireframe design that is configured around a circular centre. Each slim black line curves outwards from this point and travels upwards, tapering in to join the tabletop.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk