Adidas The Road Boa Road Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 UK 8.5 Collegiate Green

Tempo 3-Stripes Boa Cycling Shoes

Adidas The Road Boa Road Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 UK 8.5 Collegiate Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Tempo 3-Stripes BOA Shoes Green White - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas The Road Boa Road Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 UK 8.5 Collegiate Green

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS The Road Boa Road Shoes: Precision Fit for Peak PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience with the ADIDAS The Road Boa Road Shoes, engineered for cyclists who demand a perfect fusion of power, precision, and all-day comfort. Designed for both men and women who are passionate about road cycling, these shoes provide the support and efficiency needed to conquer long distances, challenging climbs, and competitive sprints. Experience a locked-in feel that translates every ounce of your effort directly to the pedals, allowing you to push your limits with confidence.At the heart of this exceptional footwear is the revolutionary micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System. This state-of-the-art closure, featuring durable steel laces, allows you to dial in the perfect, secure fit with unparalleled accuracy. Make micro-adjustments on the fly to adapt to changing conditions or foot swelling during a long ride, ensuring a consistently snug feel without pressure points. This precise fi
£111.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Tempo 3-Stripes Cycling Jersey
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tempo 3-Stripes Cycling Jersey
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Tempo 3 Stripes Short Sleeve Jersey
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tempo 3-Stripes Cycling Jersey
£62.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Tempo 3 Stripes Boa Cycling Shoes Off White/Cloud White/Off White 6.5
£79.99
Go to shop
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99