TempPro TP16 Digital Meat Thermometer with Stainless Steel Food Probe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.44
Delivery from £4.49

Digital Meat Thermometer with Stainless Steel Probe, Timer & Preset Temps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
GBP 21.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

ThermoPro TP16 Digital Meat Thermometer Long Probe Timer BBQ Oven Use 0C To 300C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.87
Free Delivery

TP16 Digital Kitchen Meat Thermometer with Stainless Steel Long Food

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
TempPro TP16 Digital Meat Thermometer with Stainless Steel Food Probe

Cheapest offer

Programmable Alert with Preset Temperatures for Specific Foods: Your digital meat thermometer is programmed with preset temperatures for various cooking levels; poultry (74℃/165˚F), beef well (77℃/170˚F), veal/pork (77℃/170˚F), beef medium (71℃/160˚F), ham (71℃/160˚F) and beef med rare/fish (63℃/145˚F). All of the preset temps can be reset to your desired tastes. High Accuracy and Heat Resistance: The cooking thermometer features long food stainless steel food probe with step down tip designed to get food temperature precisely and quickly; Its temp range of probe: 0 to 300 degree Celsius or 32 to 572 degree Fahrenheit. Resolution: 1 Celsius, accuracy: 1 Celsius degree; Can be switched between Fahrenheit and Celsius. Timer Mode and Large LCD Display: Digital food thermometer with timer features countdown and count up ability, up to 99 hours, 59 minutes. The timer can be used whether the kitchen thermometer is in operation or not. Convenient Storage: Digital BBQ thermometer, features a magnetic back to allow you to easily attach to refrigerator or any metal surface; a hanging hole for your kitchen hooks or a lanyard; tabletop for any layout situation. Easy to Use: The oven thermometer with 16.5cm food grade step down tip design stainless steel probe to get temperature precisely and quickly. 100cm stainless steel mesh cable connects probe thermometer to base, outside of oven.
£14.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ThermoPro TP16B Digital Meat Thermometer Cooking Thermometer with Stainless Steel Long Food Temperature Probe for Liquids, Oven, Smoker, BBQ, Candy, Oil, Deep Frying Food Thermometer with Timer Alarm
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49