Tena Discreet Extra Plus x16 Pads x1 Pack
48 x TENA Discreet Extra Plus Pads For Bladder Weakness 3 x Packs of 16
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 0.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Extra Plus Women's Incontinence Pads - 96 Pads (6 x 16 Packs)
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
GBP 0.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
96 x TENA Discreet Extra Plus Pads For Bladder Weakness 6 x Packs of 16
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 0.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
96 x TENA Discreet Extra Plus Pads For Bladder Weakness 6 x Packs of 16
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
GBP 0.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
TENA Discreet Extra Plus, 96 Incontinence Pads Individually Wrapped, for Women with Medium to Heavy Bladder Weakness, Incontinence and Unpredictable Leaks, 16 count (Pack of 6)
£29.94
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Extra, 72 Incontinence Pads (12 x 6 packs) Individually Wrapped, for Women with Medium Bladder Weakness, Incontinence and Unpredictable Leaks
£18.00
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tena - Tena Lady Extra Discreet - 20 Pieces
£11.33
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Maxi Night, Incontinence Pads for Women, Specifically Designed for Night Time Protection with Wider Back and Extra Length, 48 Count (Pack of 8 x 6),packaging may vary
£20.00
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Extra Pads+ - 3x Packs of 20 ( 60 Towels )
£16.00
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery