Tena Discreet Normal Incontinence 12 Pads

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.50
Delivery from £3.99

Tena Discreet Normal Pads 12

2-3 working days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.32

Tena Discreet Normal Pads 12 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tena Lady Normal - 12 pcs.

Unknown
£3.19
Delivery from £7.95

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads (Pack of 12) 33941

Next Business Day
£3.83
Delivery from £2.99

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads (Pack of 12) 33941

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £4.74

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads (Pack of 12) 33941

Next Business Day
£4.42
Delivery from £2.99

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads, 12 each

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads (Pack of 12)

1-2 days
£6.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tena Discreet Ultra Normal Pads (Pack of 16)
£9.55
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Lady Normal Discreet Liners Pack of 24
£14.82
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Normal - 12 Packs of 24
£131.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Ultra Pad Normal 8x16p eC SRU
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Lady Discreet Normal Sanitary Pads Pack of 12
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Normal Incontinence 12 Pads

Cheapest offer

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads provide secure and comfortable protection for women experiencing light to moderate bladder weakness. They offer trusted triple protection against leaks, odors, and moisture, keeping you feeling dry and confident all day. Featuring advanced MicroProtex compression technology, the pad ensures superior absorbency exactly where it’s needed most.Designed for your comfort and skin health, the pad has a soft, textile-like breathable outer material. Each of the 12 pads is individually wrapped for ultimate hygiene and convenience, making them perfect for discreet transportation in a handbag or pocket. To use, simply place the adhesive strip against your underwear, press firmly to secure, and change every 4-6 hours as needed. Remember to dispose of used pads in a bin and never flush them. Store in a cool, dry place and keep out of reach of children and pets.
£2.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk