Tena Discreet Normal Pads 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.50

TENA Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads, 12 each

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.09
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Discreet Normal Incon Pads P12

3 working days
£7.51
Delivery from £3.49

TENA Lady Discreet Normal Incontinence Pads 12 Pack pack

2-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £2.99
Tena Discreet Normal Pads 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tena Discreet Normal Pads 12 Pack are slim, comfortable incontinence pads designed for women managing light to medium bladder weakness in a discreet way. These pads combine a soft, textile-like surface with an anatomically shaped design and elasticated sides to sit close to the body, helping you feel secure and confident throughout the day. With Triple Protection against leaks, odour and moisture, plus fast-acting microPROTEX technology, they lock away liquid quickly and support long-lasting dryness under normal use. As a result, they suit everyday wear for sensitive bladders, especially when you want reliable absorbency without the bulk of a full incontinence brief. **Key Features** - **Triple Protection**: Guards against leaks, odour and moisture to help you feel dry and fresh, supporting everyday confidence during bladder weakness. - **microPROTEX technology**: Uses advanced compressing technology and ultra-absorbent materials to draw urine in quickly while keeping the pad profile t
£2.79
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

TENA Lady Normal Discreet Liners Pack of 24
£13.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Ultra Normal Pads (Pack of 16)
£9.41
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Normal - 12 Packs of 24
£129.05
129.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Lady Discreet Normal Sanitary Pads Pack of 12
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Ultra Pad Normal 8x16p eC SRU
£25.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery