Tena Discreet Ultra Mini Plus Liners 24 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.50

TENA Discreet Ultra Pads Incontinence Liners, Mini Plus (24 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Ultra Pads Incontinence Liners, Mini Plus (24 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Discreet Ultra Mini Plus 24 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

TENA Discreet Ultra Pads Incontinence Liners, Mini Plus (24 Count)

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Ultra Pads Incontinence Liners, Mini Plus (24 Count)

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Ultra Mini Plus Liners 24 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tena Discreet Ultra Mini Plus Liners 24 Pack offers slim, extra-long protection for women managing light bladder weakness, small urine leaks or stress incontinence during everyday activities such as walking, exercising, coughing or sneezing. The liner is significantly more absorbent than a standard panty liner, combining a thin profile with reliable leakage protection, odour control and a dry feel so that everyday movement feels relaxed and confident. MicroPROTEX technology rapidly locks in moisture and odour in the absorbent core while triple protection helps maintain skin comfort, making this product a reassuring choice for discreet, feminine incontinence care. **Key Features** - **Discreet extra-long liner**: Extra-long format with a thin profile offers increased coverage compared with regular panty liners while remaining virtually invisible under clothing for everyday discretion. - **Triple protection**: Provides combined defence against leaks, odour and moisture, supporting a dry,
£3.39
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tena Discreet Ultra Normal Pads (Pack of 16)
£9.41
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Panty Liners 3x 28 Piece Incontinence Ultra Mini 3 Fold Protection
£5.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
TENA Discreet Ultra Pad Normal 8x16p eC SRU
£25.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Panty Liners 3x 24 Piece Incontinence Ultra Mini Plus 3 Fold Case
£24.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery