TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.16
Free Delivery

TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.60
Delivery from £4.49

TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

TENA Lady Ultra Mini Incontinence Pads 28 Pack x 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
GBP 3.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Ultra Mini Incontinence Pads 28 Pack x 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 3.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Lady Ultra Mini Incontinence Pads 28 Pack x 12

£35.59
GBP 2.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
TENA Discreet Ultra Mini x 28 - Ultra Thin Lip Liners for Women with microPROTEX Technology - for Incontinence and Mild Urine Loss

Cheapest offer

Ultra thin and particularly absorbent panty liners Triple protection: dry, safe and odor control Quickly traps liquid to prevent leaks Contains no perfume Dermatologically tested product
£6.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Discreet Ultra Normal Pads (Pack of 16)
£9.41
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Panty Liners 3x 28 Piece Incontinence Ultra Mini 3 Fold Protection
£5.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
TENA Discreet Ultra Pad Normal 8x16p eC SRU
£25.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Discreet Panty Liners 3x 24 Piece Incontinence Ultra Mini Plus 3 Fold Case
£24.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena discreet Ultra Thin Normal Incontinence Pads 3-Protection 12h, White
£37.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery