TENA Proskin Flex Maxi Slips - Small - 22 Pack

Tena Flex Maxi Diaper Small X22

TENA Proskin Flex Maxi Slips - Small - 22 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Free Delivery

22 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi Small | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 22

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 0.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena Flex Maxi Small | Incontinence slips | 1 Pack of 22

In stock
£24.99
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TENA Proskin Flex Maxi Slips - Small - 22 Pack

Cheapest offer

Size: Small / UPC: 7322541410449 / Material: Cotton / MPN: 830447 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19065879894 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Tena / Type: Incontinence Pads / EAN: 7322541410449 / GTIN: 7322541410449 / Capacity: 3300 / Features: Disposable / Absorbency: 8 / Unit Quantity: 22
£17.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

22 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi - Medium - ( 1 Pack of 22 )
£21.97
Compare 7 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tena Incontinence Briefs Proskin Flex Maxi Medium Unisex 22 Pack
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
21 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi Extra Large Incontinence Flex | 1 Pack of 21
£19.99
GBP 0.95 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Large Flex Maxi - Pack of 22
£24.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Flex Maxi Large 22 pack
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery