Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30

Tena Flex Plus Large Unisex 30 Pack

Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

TENA Proskin Flex Plus Slips - Large - 30 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Tena PROskin Flex Large Plus Pants 30 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

30 x TENA Proskin Flex Plus |Large |adult Incontinence Flex | 1 Pack of 30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 0.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Proskin Flex Plus (Size L) Incontinence Pad - 30 Pieces

In stock
£24.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Proskin Flex Plus (Size L) Incontinence Pad - 30 Pieces

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Tena - Tena Proskin Flex Plus (Size L) Incontinence Pad - 30 Pieces

In stock
£51.48
Free Delivery
Tena Flex Plus L - Pack 30

Cheapest offer

Type: Incontinence Pads / Capacity: 2500 / Size: Large / Absorbency: 6
£21.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Flex Plus Diaper Extra Large X30
£30.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Flex Plus | Extra Large | Pack of 30
£19.99
GBP 0.67 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tena Flex Plus - Medium - Pack 30
£19.67
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Flex Plus Large
£22.85
Compare 2 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NRS Healthcare Tena SCAHP723330 Flex Plus Comfistretch Large - Pack 30
£24.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery