TENA Proskin Flex Super Slips - Medium - 30 Pack

Tena Flex Super Medium Unisex 30 Pack

Used Offers from £22.99

TENA Proskin Flex Super Slips - Medium - 30 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Tena Flex Super Medium - 1 Pack of 30 Protectors

In stock
£23.69
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Flex Super Medium - 1 Pack of 30 Protectors

In stock
£23.69
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TENA Proskin Flex Super Slips - Medium - 30 Pack

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / UPC: 7322541410937 / MPN: 730456 / Material: Cotton / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4065244101 / Colour: White / Brand: Tena / Type: Incontinence Pads / EAN: 7322541410937 / GTIN: 7322541410937 / Capacity: 2500 / Features: Waterproof / Absorbency: 7 / Unit Quantity: 30
£21.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Flex Super Large Unisex 30
£22.99
GBP 0.77 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Flex Super Extra Large 30 Pads Maximum Absorbency Incontinence Protection
£27.50
27.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x TENA ProSkin Flex Super - Small - 1 Pack of 30 - Incontinence - Single Pack
£19.99
GBP 0.67 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Flex Super - Medium (Pack of 30)
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Flex Super Large
£23.77
Compare 6 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99