Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector Level 1 12 Pack

Tena For Men Level 1 Odour Control Incontinence Pads - 12 Pads

Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector Level 1 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.50

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.28
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.28
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

In stock
£5.38
Delivery from £2.46

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.45
Delivery from £4.49

Tena Men Level 1

2-4 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £4.99

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

TENA FOR MEN LEVEL 1 12'S

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector Level 1 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector Level 1 gives men a safe, light, and snug way to stay dry. The slim cup shape fits well and feels good all day. At just 3.5mm thick, it stays hidden under clothes. A strong adhesive strip keeps it in place. Odour control tech fights bad smells, while moisture-lock tech keeps skin dry. Great for work, sports, or time with friends, it helps men stay active and sure of themselves. **Key Features:** - **Ultra-Thin Design:** Just 3.5mm thick, so it stays unseen. - **Secure Absorption Zone:** Traps leaks fast, keeping skin fresh. - **Odour Control:** Stops smells before they start. - **Comfortable Fit:** Cup shape hugs the body for a snug feel. #### What is the absorbency level of Tena Men Active Fit Level 1? This pad helps with light leaks, giving solid dryness and ease. #### Will the pad stay in place during movement? Yes, the strong grip keeps it firm, even when active. #### Are they safe for sensitive skin? Yes, Tena Men Active Fit pads are skin-fr
£4.59
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Size S/M - 2 Packs of 9
£15.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
TENA Men Protective Underwear, Large, Level 4 for Heavy Bladder Weakness x 40
£34.68
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Normal - Small/Medium (4 Packs of 12), Grey
£40.99
GBP 0.85 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 3, 1 Pack of 16 (16 Count)
£6.20
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 50 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA MEN Level 4 Premium Fit L / XL - Pack of 10 - Incontinence Pants
£8.45
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery