40 x TENA Proskin Pants Maxi Small Adult Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 10

TENA Pants Maxi - Small - Case Saver - 4 Packs of 10

40 x TENA Proskin Pants Maxi Small Adult Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
GBP 0.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Maxi, Incontinence Underwear, Small, 4 Pack (40 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.49
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Maxi, Incontinence Underwear, Small, 4 Pack (40 Count)

In stock
£44.77
Free Delivery
40 x TENA Proskin Pants Maxi Small Adult Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 10

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Incontinence Pants / Capacity: 2900 ml / Size: S / Model: Maxi / Material: Breathable / Features: Disposable / Absorbency: Heavy / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: White
£39.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Pants Maxi Size L Disposable Pants Pack of 10
£15.39
1.54 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Maxi | Size Extra Large | 8 Drops High Absorbancy | Incontinence pants| 4 Pack of 10
£47.95
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Unisex Pants Maxi XL Incontinence Pads - Pack of 10
£14.79
1.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Maxi | Small | Pack of 10
£13.49
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery