Tena ProSkin Pants Normal, Incontinence Underwear, X-Large, 6 Packs of 15 (90 Count)

Tena Pants Normal Extra Large | Incontinence Pants | 6 pack of 15

Tena ProSkin Pants Normal, Incontinence Underwear, X-Large, 6 Packs of 15 (90 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Normal, Incontinence Underwear, X-Large, 6 Packs of 15 (90 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

TENA Men Active Fit Pants Normal - Small/Medium (4 Packs of 12), Grey
£40.99
GBP 0.85 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Normal | Medium | Pack of 18
£14.60
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Normal - Large/Extra Large (4 Packs of 10), Grey
£45.00
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Pants Normal Large Original Incontinence Adult Nappies 4 packs of 18 (72)
£14.50
GBP 0.81 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena - Tena Proskin Normal (Small) Pants - 15 Pieces
£9.99
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena ProSkin Pants Normal, Incontinence Underwear, X-Large, 6 Packs of 15 (90 Count)

Cheapest offer

LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs liquid 2x faster* and stays 30% drier. *vs previous TENA ProSkin Pants Normal/Plus/Plus Classic/Extra/Extra Plus PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk