Tena Pants Plus XL 12 Pack

Used Offers from £14.00

Tena Pants Plus XL 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.50
Delivery from £3.99

Tena Pants Plus Extra Large Size Incontinence 12 Pants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

12 TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA LARGE XL WOMEN HYGIENE DISPOSABLE PANTS

£18.17
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Plus XL Incontinence pants x 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £3.50

TENA Xlarge Plus Pants, 12 pants

In stock
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Xlarge Plus Pants, 12 pants

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Tena Incontinence Pants Plus With Odour Neutraliser - Extra Large 12 Pack XL

in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Tena Incontinence Pants Plus With Odour Neutraliser - Extra Large 12 Pack XL

in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

TENA Pants Plus - Extra Large - Pack of 12 - Incontinence Pants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
GBP 1.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TENA Pants Plus Extra Small | Incontinence Pull ups Pants | 6 Drops | 4 Pack of 14
£61.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Bariatric Plus XXL - 4 Packs of 12 - Incontinence Pants
£69.99
GBP 1.46 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA SMALL,package may vary
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Plus Classic Incontinence Pants - Medium (80-110cm) - Case of 4 Packs of 14
£40.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena D418044M Plus Pant, Size XS, Pack of 14
£16.99
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Pants Plus XL 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

TENA Pants Plus Size XL 12 Pack offer superior protection and comfort for medium to heavy bladder leakage. Designed like regular underwear for easy pull-on use, they provide discreet and reliable security. The high-absorbency core features a Dual Absorption Zone that quickly channels moisture away from the body, ensuring optimum dryness. Soft, breathable, and textile-like materials offer a close, comfortable body fit, while integrated odor neutralization ensures lasting freshness. With anti-leak barriers for up to 100% leak protection, these pants support an active, confident lifestyle. The packaging contains recycled plastic, reflecting a commitment to sustainability. For optimal results, change every 4-6 hours and dispose of in a waste bin; do not flush.
£13.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk