Tena Pants Plus

Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Medium 9 Pack

Tena Pants Plus

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£9.08
Delivery from £4.75

Tena Pants Plus M 9 Packs

1-4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.99

TENA PANTS COMFORT SUPER & PLUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.69
Free Delivery

TENA Tena Pants Plus Medium ConfioFit Disposable - 9 St 07515150

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.75
9.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence pants x 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence Pants x 9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tena Medium Pants Plus | 9 Count

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

TENA Tena Pants Plus Medium ConfioFit Disposable - 9 St 07515150

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

TENA Tena Pants Plus Medium ConfioFit Disposable - 9 St 07515150

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk
£13.29
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Plus Small 14
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Super Medium 12
£10.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 1 Pack of 10 - Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Plus

Cheapest offer

Tena Pants Plus. With ConfioFit you get a thin, anatomically shaped protection which also provides great comfort and discretion. TENA Pants Plus offer added protection when your need is slightly greater. Thanks to high breathability they are a great choice for good skin health.. ConfioFit provides thin comfort and follows the contours of the body. The double leakage barriers provide high ConfioFit leakage security. Fast liquid absorption and a highly absorbent core provide lasting dryness. Breathable and gentle to the skin. TENA Pants have fully breathable outer material that allows air to circulate. This prevents unnecessary dampness, for healthy skin and wearer comfort.. Tear-away side seams for easy removal. TENA Pants are as easy to pull off as they are to pull on. Just tear open the side seams and pull off the pants.. The Odour Neutraliser reduces the effect of ammonia odour. The Odour Neutraliser reduces the effect of ammonia odour, giving a feeling of freshness and dignity.
2-3 working days
Lifeandlooks.com