Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Incontinence Pull Up Pants Choose Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

TENA PANTS PLUS SIZE SMALL 14 PACK UNISEX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
GBP 1.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack x 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack X 3

£35.29
Free Delivery
Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack

Cheapest offer

TENA Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack offers premium incontinence care. These pull-up pants fit snugly like regular underwear. They suit individuals with moderate bladder challenges. The pants include quick-dry technology and odor control. Additionally, they are comfortable for all-day use. **Key Features**: - **Absorbent Core**: Locks away wetness fast for dryness. - **Breathable Material**: Keeps skin healthy and fresh all day. - **Snug Fit**: Stretchy fabric moves with your body. - **Odour Control**: Neutralises smells for added confidence. - **Discreet Design**: Slim profile hides under clothes easily. - **Easy-to-Use**: Pull up and down like regular underwear. ### How many pants are in each pack? Each pack contains 14 TENA Pants Protect+ Plus. This amount suits short-term use or trials. ### What size is this product? This product comes in Small size. It fits waists between 65-85 cm or 25.6-33.4 inches. ### Are these pants suitable for both day and night use? Yes, these pants work
£11.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 1 Pack of 10 - Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Plus Medium
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Super Extra Large 12
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50