Tena Pants Protect+ Super Small 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.50

TENA PANTS COMFORT SUPER & PLUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Super Small

2-4 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £4.99

TENA Incontinence Pants Super Small x 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Tena Pants Protect+ Super Small 12 Pack X 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Super 12 x Small

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Protect+ Super Small 12 Pack X 2

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Protect+ Super Small 12 Pack X 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.79
Free Delivery

TENA PANTS COMFORT SUPER & PLUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Tena Pants Protect+ Super Small 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Discover the Tena Pants Super Small 12 pack, a discreet answer for those with moderate to severe bladder issues. These single-use incontinence trousers are fashioned for both genders, delivering threefold assurance for dryness, gentleness, and protection against leakage, fostering skin wellness. Tena Pants Super provides reliable performance for both day and nighttime usage, instilling trust and tranquillity in wearers. **Key Features** - **Dual Absorption Zone**: Channels urine away from the body effectively, ensuring utmost dryness and safeguarding. - **FeelDry Advanced™ Technology**: Speedily soaks up fluid, preventing it from staying on the skin, thus preserving its dryness. - **Soft Anti-Leakage Barriers**: Envelop the high absorbency core, giving added leakage defense. - **Stretch Materials**: These pants adjust to body contours like everyday undergarments, guaranteeing a snug, unnoticeable, and cozy wear. - **Breathable Materials**: Crafted from cloth-like materials, it enhances
£11.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Small 14 Pack
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 1 Pack of 10 - Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tena Pants Plus Medium
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50