TENA Proskin Comfort Extra Dry Panties for Incontinence, Pack of 40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

TENA Proskin Comfort Extra Dry Panties for Incontinence, Pack of 40

In stock
£17.71
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Proskin Comfort Extra Dry Panties for Incontinence, Pack of 40

In stock
£17.71
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Comfort Extra Pack of 40

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

TENA Comfort Extra Pack of 40

In stock
£17.99
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Comfort Extra Pack of 40

In stock
£17.99
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Proskin Comfort Extra - Large Shaped Incontinence Pad 1 x Pack of 40 Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

1x TENA ProSkin Comfort Extra - Pack of 40 - Large Incontinence Pads - 2100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
GBP 0.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Proskin Comfort Extra - Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 2 x Packs of 40

£33.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TENA Proskin Comfort Extra Dry Panties for Incontinence, Pack of 40

Cheapest offer

The FeelDry system ensures outstanding dryness through fast absorption and excellent liquid storage. Panties for incontinence female 100 grams Body-hugging fit and maximum comfort. The all-round barrier ensures the right shape for fast and safe absorption. Unit count: 40.0
£17.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TENA ProSkin Comfort Super | 7 Drops High Absorption | Incontinence Pads | 2 Pack of 36
£32.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA ProSkin Comfort Pads - Extra (2 Packs of 40)
£29.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA ProSkin Comfort Plus Compact (2 Packs of 42)
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Pack of 30 - Incontinence Pads - 2500ml Absorbancy
£20.99
GBP 0.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA ProSkin Comfort Plus Compact - 2 Packs of 42 Incontinence Pads
£34.99
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery