Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

Tena Pants Plus XXL Adult Pull Up Incontinence Pants - Pack of 12 - Size XXL

Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.49
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.49
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

12 x TENA ProSkin Pants Plus XXL Bariatric Adult Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack 12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
GBP 1.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA ProSkin Pants Plus Bariatric XXL Pull Up Incontinence Pants - Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 2.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

In stock
£38.46
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

In stock
£38.48
Free Delivery

Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.72
Free Delivery

24x TENA Pants Plus Bariatric XXL Adult Pull Up Incontinence Pants 2 Packs of 12

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
GBP 1.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Tena ProSkin Pants Bariatric Plus Incontinence Underwear, XXL (12 Count)

Cheapest offer

LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs and locks away liquid in seconds to keep skin drier for longer. PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
£23.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tena Pants Plus Night M, 4 Packs of 12 Protectors
£48.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.31
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Size S/M - 2 Packs of 9
£15.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
12 TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA LARGE XL WOMEN HYGIENE DISPOSABLE PANTS
£18.17
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA PANTS PLUS EXTRA SMALL,package may vary
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Incontinence Pants Plus Small 14 Pants | x5 Pack
£14.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery