TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

TENA Slip Bariatric Super - XXL - 32 Pack

Used Offers from £38.99

TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.96
Free Delivery

TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

In stock
£33.46
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TENA Slip Bariatric Super - XXL - 32 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery

TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

TENA Slip Bariatric Super XXL (2900ml) 32 Pack Incontinence Protection 6149060

£49.61
Free Delivery

TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.11
Free Delivery

TENA ProSkin Slip Bariatric Super XXL - 2 Packs of 32 Incontinence Slips 2900ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
GBP 1.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Slip Bariatric Super XXL (2900ml) 32 Pack Incontinence Protection

3-5 days
£86.83
Free Delivery

TENA Slip Bariatric Super XXL (2900ml) 2 Packs Incontinence Protection 6149060

£90.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slip Bariatric Super XXXL (2900ml) 8 Pack Incontinence Protection
£11.49
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multipack 2X TENA Slip Bariatric Super XXL (2900ml) 32 Pack Incontinence Protection
£60.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Stretch Bariatric Brief, 3X-Large, 8 Count (Pack of 8)
£35.23
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Slip Bariatric Super XXXL (2900ml) 8 Pack Incontinence Protection
£24.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TENA Slip Bariatric Super Incontinence Pants - XXL (Pack of 32)
£33.46
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA 61490 Stretch Incontinence All-In-Ones Slip, XX-Large Size (Pack of 32)

Cheapest offer

Specially designed all-in-one pad for bariatric care Readjust able fastening tabs to ensure comfort & fit Wetness indicator shows when it is time to change Odour Neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odour Supplied in a pack of 32 all-in-ones
£32.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk